Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CORISANDE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,900
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,900
+1.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6RS
← Back to All Properties