Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£194,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+134.4%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties