Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMPION COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+19.7%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+115.2%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BW
← Back to All Properties