Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRASMERE CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+23.8%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+202.9%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9HS
← Back to All Properties