Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,950
+10.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+43.0%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+192.0%
Sold on 18 January 2015
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RS
← Back to All Properties