Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£128,000
+33.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+61.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties