Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ROPE LANE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+66.2%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+47.0%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6RD
← Back to All Properties