Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+66.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+17.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+126.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties