Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, QUEENS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.2%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+258.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£154,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,990
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DU
← Back to All Properties