Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WRANGLEY COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+45.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3HN
← Back to All Properties