Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FERNELEY AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+65.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+19.8%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+97.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FE
← Back to All Properties