Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties