51, WINDMILL ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£243,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,000-98.8%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Other
-£243,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,999+37.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Other
+£66,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Other
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Other
Sale #1