Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34C, HIGH STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+25.0%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EJ
← Back to All Properties