Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, VILLAGE PLAZA, 16, TOWN ROW, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+16.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5HQ
← Back to All Properties