Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE GARSTONS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+67.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
-5.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DT
← Back to All Properties