Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTGATE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£482,000
+18.4%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000
+52.1%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AY
← Back to All Properties