7, SEDGMOOR ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+155.1%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1