24, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,750
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£55,750+54.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+7.5%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1