Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ROYAL PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+31.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+69.0%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+138.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1EY
← Back to All Properties