Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KNOWLE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+3.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+30.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+66.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8HH
← Back to All Properties