Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRUNTON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+97.2%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UQ
← Back to All Properties