5, THE GUILDHOUSE, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3HD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£337,500+12.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£299,950+39.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+28.7%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+30.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+42.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1