32, OXLEYS, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£95,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+126.3%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£95,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,350+46.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£23,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,625
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1