Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HADDON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+70.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+122.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6RP
← Back to All Properties