Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DANE PARK ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+73.2%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+51.7%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+96.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LR
← Back to All Properties