44, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.3%
Price Change
+£200,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£255,000+371.3%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Terraced
+£200,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,100-14.1%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
-£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1