Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DELPH APPROACH, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.2%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+294.2%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,550
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2BH
← Back to All Properties