70, HEATH ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£693,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£323,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£693,000+87.3%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£323,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1