Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£510,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+4.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000
+19.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties