Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RUSSELL STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+39.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+4.0%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+7.1%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1QX
← Back to All Properties