Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUNNINGDALE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
26 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+6.7%
Sold on 26 January 2010
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+92.4%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2PA
← Back to All Properties