Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£403,500
+29.1%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+27.6%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9HZ
← Back to All Properties