Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ELDRED STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+58.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+37.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AS
← Back to All Properties