Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FELIX LANE, SHEPPERTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
TW17 8NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+49.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+14.0%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+288.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8NJ
← Back to All Properties