Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+38.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+22.7%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+67.9%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties