Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, DEWSBURY ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+26.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+9.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9BZ
← Back to All Properties