Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SWANS QUAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+152.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,450
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6NS
← Back to All Properties