Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, KILPIN HILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+26.9%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,500
+13.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+96.7%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4BS
← Back to All Properties