Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, RASTRICK COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,850
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£18,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,850
+21.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
-2.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+85.0%
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3EL
← Back to All Properties