10, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+32.5%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 5 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1