Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+833.3%
Price Change
+£124,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+833.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DW
← Back to All Properties