37, BERTIE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000-15.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+140.4%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950-3.4%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1