5, LARKSPUR WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+120.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+53.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1