Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MARQUIS COURT, EARLS MEADE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950
+24.2%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7LG
← Back to All Properties