Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLARINDA HOUSE, CLOVELLY PLACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+82.4%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+35.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,312
Sold on 8 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FB
← Back to All Properties