Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BURNTWOOD CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.0%
Price Change
+£305,363 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+170.0%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Detached
+£305,363 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,637
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9HE
← Back to All Properties