Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, NEVANTHON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-6.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+37.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,150
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DR
← Back to All Properties