2, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+172.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+107.5%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1