Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, CARTMEL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+23.4%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 3RZ
← Back to All Properties